전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korean  ▼
부품명
         상세내용
Preview PDF Download HTML-1page HTML-10pages

WDIH15980SF1111 데이터시트(Datasheet) 2 Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

부품명 WDIH15980SF1111
상세내용  980/1550nm WDM/Isolator Hybrid Combination
PDF  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
제조사  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
홈페이지  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 

   
 2 page
background image
Product Lines: Mux/Demux Switching/Routing Coupling/Splitting Monitoring/Conditioning Amplification Transmission Interconnect RGB Laser Modules
WDIH
Ordering Information
Oplink can provide a remarkable range of customized optical solutions. For detail, please contact Oplink’s OEM
design team or account manager for your requirements and ordering information (510) 933-7200.
Mechanical Drawing / Package Dimensions (dimension in mm)
34.0 mm
REFLECT
COMMON
3
1
Ø5.5 mm
PASS 2
P1: SMF-28 250µm bare fiber
54.0mm
P2: 900
µm loose tube
40.0 mm
REFLECT
COMMON
3
1
Ø5.5 mm
PASS 2
60.0mm
COMM
1550 nm
COMM
1550 nm
PASS
1550 nm
PASS
1550 nm
1480 nm
PUMP
1480 nm
PUMP
0
8
9
1
Packaging & Fiber Jacket
P1 + 250μm bare fiber = 11
P2 + 900µm loose tube = 22
Wavelength
Fiber Length*
Configuration
Stage
1550/980nm = 1598
1585/980nm = 1698
0.5 meter = H
1.0 Meter = 1
1.5 Meters = 5
2.0 Meters = 2
Forward Type = F
Backward Type = B
Single Stage = S
Dual Stage = D
Connector Type
None = 1
FC/PC = 2
FC/SPC = 3
FC/APC = 4
SC/PC = 5
SC/SPC = 6
SC/APC = 7
ST = 8
LC = 9
MU = A
980/1550nm WDM/Isolator
Hybrid Combination
WDIH1598 Series
S0079 - R02. 20111121
* The tolerance of fiber length is +/-0.1m. 1 meter is standard.
The lead-time for special fiber length will be longer.




Html 페이지

1  2 


데이터시트




링크 URL

ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의    |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl