전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

OFMSD22M51022 데이터시트(PDF) 2 Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

부품명 OFMSD22M51022
상세설명  Multi-mode Dual 1x2 or 2x2 Add/Drop Optical Fiber Switches
Download  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
제조업체  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
홈페이지  http://www.oplink.com
Logo OPLINK - OPLINK Communications Inc.

OFMSD22M51022 데이터시트(HTML) 2 Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

  OFMSD22M51022 Datasheet HTML 1Page - OPLINK Communications Inc. OFMSD22M51022 Datasheet HTML 2Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 2 / 2 page
background image
OFMS
Ordering Information
Product Lines: Mux/Demux Switching/Routing Coupling/Splitting Monitoring/Conditioning Amplification Transmission Interconnect RGB Laser Modules
Function Diagram
Oplink can provide a remarkable range of customized optical solutions. For detail, please contact Oplink’s OEM
design team or account manager for your requirements and ordering information (510) 933-7200.
Dual 1x2 Switch
Dual 2x2 Add/Drop Switch
M
2
D
Package Type
Mounting Type
Fiber Type
Fiber Length
Wavelength
Switch Type
Multi-mode
Type
P1 (bare fiber) = 1
P2 (900μm loose tube) = 2
Dual-line pins on the bottom = 0
Single-line pins on the side with screw tabs = 1
MMF 50/125 fiber = 1
MMF 62.5/125 fiber = 2
0.5 meter = H
1.0 meter = 1
1.5 meter = 5
2.0 meter = 2
850nm = 8
1310nm = 3
1550nm = 5
Latching = 0
Non-latching = 1
Dual 1x2 = D12
Dual 2x2 Add/Drop = D22
Connector
Type
None = 1
FC/PC = 2
FC/SPC = 3
FC/APC = 4
SC/PC = 5
SC/SPC = 6
SC/APC = 7
ST = 8
LC = 9
MU = A
OFMS Series Multi-mode Dual 1x2 or 2x2
Add/Drop Optical Fiber Switches
OFMSMMD Series
R01.20090522


유사한 부품 번호 - OFMSD22M51022

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
OPLINK Communications I...
OFMS-1X4 OPLINK-OFMS-1X4 Datasheet
253Kb / 3P
   1x4 Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS-1X8 OPLINK-OFMS-1X8 Datasheet
279Kb / 3P
   1x8 Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS-1XN OPLINK-OFMS-1XN Datasheet
278Kb / 2P
   Large Channel Count 1xN Switch Module
OFMS-MINI-148 OPLINK-OFMS-MINI-148 Datasheet
368Kb / 2P
   Protection Switch
OFMS-MINI-1X4 OPLINK-OFMS-MINI-1X4 Datasheet
252Kb / 2P
   1x4 Optical Fiber Switches
More results

유사한 설명 - OFMSD22M51022

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
OPLINK Communications I...
OFMS1100D0011H OPLINK-OFMS1100D0011H Datasheet
300Kb / 2P
   Single Mode 1x1, 1x2 and 2x2 Add/Drop Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS110M800 OPLINK-OFMS110M800 Datasheet
293Kb / 2P
   Multi-mode 1x1, 1x2 and 2x2 Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS12DUD0 OPLINK-OFMS12DUD0 Datasheet
306Kb / 2P
   Single Mode Dual Add/Drop Optical Fiber Switches
OFMSMMD OPLINK-OFMSMMD Datasheet
213Kb / 2P
   Add/Drop Optical Fiber Switches
OFMSSMD OPLINK-OFMSSMD Datasheet
308Kb / 2P
   Add/Drop Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS12MIE02111 OPLINK-OFMS12MIE02111 Datasheet
193Kb / 2P
   Ultra-mini 1x1, 1x2, 2x2 (Add/Drop) Fiber-optic Switch
OFMS22MIE02111 OPLINK-OFMS22MIE02111 Datasheet
193Kb / 2P
   Ultra-mini 1x1, 1x2, 2x2 (Add/Drop) Fiber-optic Switch
OFMSFULL-2X2 OPLINK-OFMSFULL-2X2 Datasheet
222Kb / 2P
   2x2 Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS2200D0011H OPLINK-OFMS2200D0011H Datasheet
326Kb / 2P
   Full 2x2 Optical Fiber Switches
OFMS11MI80M21 OPLINK-OFMS11MI80M21 Datasheet
305Kb / 2P
   Multi-mode Ultra-mini 1x1, 1x2, 2x2 Fiber-optic Switch
More results


Html Pages

1  2 


데이터시트 다운로드

Go To PDF Page


링크 URL




개인정보취급방침
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com