์ „์ž๋ถ€ํ’ˆ ๋ฐ์ดํ„ฐ์‹œํŠธ ๊ฒ€์ƒ‰์—”์ง„
  Korean  โ–ผ

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

MG2C-8012 ๋ฐ์ดํ„ฐ์‹œํŠธ(HTML) 2 Page - List of Unclassifed Manufacturers

๋ถ€ํ’ˆ๋ช… MG2C-8012
์ƒ์„ธ๋‚ด์šฉ  2.5 Gbps 850 nm PIN-TIA
Download  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
์ œ์กฐ์‚ฌ  ETC [List of Unclassifed Manufacturers]
ํ™ˆํŽ˜์ด์ง€  
Logo 

MG2C-8012 ๋ฐ์ดํ„ฐ์‹œํŠธ(HTML) 2 Page - List of Unclassifed Manufacturers

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
/ 2 page
 2 / 2 page
background image
4287 Technology Drive
Fremont, CA 94538 USA
Tel: (510) 580-5181
Fax: (510) 445-6349
Email: sales@luxnetcorp.com
www.luxnetcorp.com
Dimensions: (mm)
All dimensions are nominal
PINOUT
MG2C-8012
Number
Function
1
Gnd
2
Non-Inverted Output
3
Vcc
4
Inverted Output
* Specifications are subject to change without notice.
September 19, 2002
* Screening per customer-specified reject limits is available.


Html Pages

1  2 


๋ฐ์ดํ„ฐ์‹œํŠธ Download



๊ด€๋ จ ๋ถ€ํ’ˆ๋ช…

๋ถ€ํ’ˆ๋ช…์ƒ์„ธ๋‚ด์šฉHtml View์ œ์กฐ์‚ฌ
ZL60001High speed 2.5 Gbps 850 nm VCSEL 1 2 3 4 5 Zarlink Semiconductor Inc
AMT83102.5 Gb/s 850 nm PIN-TIA 1 2 3 4 5 MoreANADIGICS, Inc
PT-95303.3V / 2.5 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
AMT83122.5 Gb/s 850 nm PIN-TIA 1 2 3 4 5 MoreANADIGICS, Inc
TLK25211 to 2.5 Gbps TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 MoreTexas Instruments
V23848-N305-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 2.5 Gbit/s InfiniBand 1X-SX Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
TLK2500IRCP1.6 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 MoreTexas Instruments
DS25C400Quad 2.5 Gbps Serializer/Deserializer 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNational Semiconductor (TI)
CS31602.5 Gbps Wide Bandwidth Transimpedance Amplifier 1 2 3 4 5 MoreApplied Micro Circuits Corporation
CS31702.5 Gbps Transimpedance Amplifier 1 2 3 4 5 MoreApplied Micro Circuits Corporation

๋งํฌ URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET ๊ฐ€ ๊ท€ํ•˜์— ๋„์›€์ด ๋˜์…จ๋‚˜์š”?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet๋Š”?   |   ๊ด‘๊ณ ๋ฌธ์˜    |   ์šด์˜์ž์—๊ฒŒ ์—ฐ๋ฝํ•˜๊ธฐ   |   ๊ฐœ์ธ์ •๋ณด์ทจ๊ธ‰๋ฐฉ์นจ   |   ์ฆ๊ฒจ์ฐพ๊ธฐ   |   ๋งํฌ๊ตํ™˜   |   ์ œ์กฐ์‚ฌ๋ณ„ ๊ฒ€์ƒ‰
All Rights Reservedยฉ Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn